Game Complete
THAT'S THE GAME
Final standings, graded through round 9.
2Basement Tanners
67.00
67.00
1Pete’s lover
258.00
258.00
3NCO Club
0.00
0.00
All 4 teams, round by round
| Team | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | R8 | R9 | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Pete’s lover | 30.00 | 22.00 | 10.00 | 25.00 | 4.00 | 14.00 | 6.00 | 18.00 | 129.00 | 258.00 |
| 2Basement Tanners | 12.00 | 2.00 | 6.00 | 5.00 | 4.00 | 12.00 | 14.00 | 12.00 | — | 67.00 |
| 3NCO Club | 18.00 | 20.00 | 14.00 | 25.00 | 14.00 | 6.00 | 16.00 | 12.00 | -125.00 | 0.00 |
| 3Lil’ buff boys | 12.00 | 18.00 | 6.00 | 20.00 | 20.00 | 30.00 | 6.00 | 20.00 | -132.00 | 0.00 |